GROUPE 'A'

Juventus Turin
Servette Genève FC
FC Girondins Bordeaux
OGC Nice
FC Drusenheim
9h00 FC Girondins Bordeaux 0
FC Drusenheim 0
9h15 Servette Genève FC 0
OGC Nice 0
10h00 FC Drusenheim 0
Juventus Turin 0
10h15 Servette Genève FC 0
FC Girondins Bordeaux 0
11h00 OGC Nice 0
FC Drusenheim 0
11h15 Juventus Turin 0
FC Girondins Bordeaux 0
12h00 FC Drusenheim 0
Servette Genève FC 0
12h15 OGC Nice 0
Juventus Turin 0
13h00 Juventus Turin 0
Servette Genève FC 0
13h15 FC Girondins Bordeaux 0
OGC Nice 0

CLASSEMENT

Pos Team Pts BP BC
1 Juventus Turin 10 8 1
2 OGC Nice 8 12 1
3 Servette Genève FC 5 11 4
4 FC Girondins Bordeaux 4 10 6
5 FC Drusenheim 0 0 29

GROUPE 'B'

Inter Milan FC
Newcastle United FC
Olympique Lyonnais
Toulouse FC
Olympique Rovenain
9h30 Olympique Lyonnais 0
Olympique Rovenain 0
9h45 Newcastle United FC 0
Toulouse FC 0
10h30 Olympique Rovenain 0
Inter Milan FC 0
10h45 Newcastle United FC 0
Olympique Lyonnais 0
11h30 Toulouse FC 0
Olympique Rovenain 0
11h45 Inter Milan FC 0
Olympique Lyonnais 0
12h30 Olympique Rovenain 0
Newcastle United FC 0
12h45 Toulouse FC 0
Inter Milan FC 0
13h30 Inter Milan FC 0
Newcastle United FC 0
13h45 Olympique Lyonnais 0
Toulouse FC 0

CLASSEMENT

Pos Team Pts BP BC
1 Toulouse FC 12 5 0
2 Newcastle United FC 5 1 1
3 Olympique Lyonnais 4 3 5
4 Inter Milan FC 4 3 4
5 Olympique Rovenain 2 2 4

GROUPE 'C'

FC Barcelone
VfB Stuttgart
Stade Rennais FC
Lille OSC
FC Oberhausbergen
14h00 Stade Rennais FC 0
FC Oberhausbergen 0
14h15 VfB Stuttgart 0
Lille OSC 0
15h00 FC Oberhausbergen 0
FC Barcelone 0
15h15 VfB Stuttgart 0
Stade Rennais FC 0
16h00 Lille OSC 0
FC Oberhausbergen 0
16h15 FC Barcelone 0
Stade Rennais FC 0
17h00 FC Oberhausbergen 0
VfB Stuttgart 0
17h15 Lille OSC 0
FC Barcelone 0
18h00 FC Barcelone 0
VfB Stuttgart 0
18h15 Stade Rennais FC 0
Lille OSC 0

CLASSEMENT

Pos Team Pts BP BC
1 Lille OSC 9 8 4
2 FC Barcelone 7 8 3
3 VfB Stuttgart 5 5 5
4 Stade Rennais FC 4 6 7
5 FC Oberhausbergen 3 2 10

GROUPE 'D'

Benfica Lisbonne SL
RSC Anderlecht
Olympique de Marseille
RC Strasbourg
FCSR Obernai
14h30 Olympique de Marseille 0
FCSR Obernai 0
14h45 RSC Anderlecht 0
RC Strasbourg 0
15h30 FCSR Obernai 0
Benfica Lisbonne SL 0
15h45 RSC Anderlecht 0
Olympique de Marseille 0
16h30 RC Strasbourg 0
FCSR Obernai 0
16h45 Benfica Lisbonne SL 0
Olympique de Marseille 0
17h30 FCSR Obernai 0
RSC Anderlecht 0
17h45 RC Strasbourg 0
Benfica Lisbonne SL 0
18h30 Benfica Lisbonne SL 0
RSC Anderlecht 0
18h45 Olympique de Marseille 0
RC Strasbourg 0

CLASSEMENT

Pos Team Pts BP BC
1 Benfica Lisbonne SL 10 10 2
2 Olympique de Marseille 7 3 1
3 RSC Anderlecht 6 11 3
4 RC Strasbourg 5 7 7
5 FCSR Obernai 0 1 19

GROUPE '5'

'8h30'
4e GR A FC Girondins Bordeaux 1
4e GR B Inter Milan FC 1
'8h45'
5e GR C FC Oberhausbergen 0
5e GR D FCSR Obernai 1
'9h30'
4e GR B Inter Milan FC 3
5e GR C FC Oberhausbergen 0
'9h45'
5e GR D FCSR Obernai 0
4e GR A FC Girondins Bordeaux 0
'10h30'
4e GR A FC Girondins Bordeaux 5
5e GR C FC Oberhausbergen 0
'10h45'
4e GR B Inter Milan FC 4
5e GR D FCSR Obernai 0

CLASSEMENT

Pos Team Pts BP BC
1 Inter Milan FC 7 8 1
2 FC Girondins Bordeaux 5 6 1
3 FCSR Obernai 4 1 4
4 FC Oberhausbergen 0 0 9

GROUPE '6'

'9h00'
4e GR C Stade Rennais FC 0
4e GR D RC Strasbourg 0
'9h15'
5e GR A FC Drusenheim 0
5e GR B Olympique Rovenain 5
'10h00'
4e GR D RC Strasbourg 10
5e GR A FC Drusenheim 0
'10h15'
5e GR B Olympique Rovenain 1
4e GR C Stade Rennais FC 0
'11h00'
4e GR C Stade Rennais FC 4
5e GR A FC Drusenheim 0
'11h15'
4e GR D RC Strasbourg 1
5e GR B Olympique Rovenain 0

CLASSEMENT

Pos Team Pts BP BC
1 RC Strasbourg 7 11 0
2 Olympique Rovenain 6 6 1
3 Stade Rennais FC 4 4 1
4 FC Drusenheim 0 0 19

GROUPE '1'

'11h30'
1er GR A Juventus Turin 0
2e GR B Newcastle United FC 1
'12h30'
2e GR B Newcastle United FC 0
3e GR C VfB Stuttgart 3
'13h30'
3e GR C VfB Stuttgart 3
1er GR A Juventus Turin 0

CLASSEMENT

Pos Team Pts BP BC
1 VfB Stuttgart 6 6 0
2 Newcastle United FC 3 1 3
3 Juventus Turin 0 0 4

GROUPE '2'

'11h45'
1er GR B Toulouse FC 1
2e GR C FC Barcelone 2
'12h45'
2e GR C FC Barcelone 0
3e GR D RSC Anderlecht 1
'13h45'
3e GR D RSC Anderlecht 0
1er GR B Toulouse FC 0

CLASSEMENT

Pos Team Pts BP BC
1 RSC Anderlecht 4 1 0
2 FC Barcelone 3 2 2
3 Toulouse FC 1 1 2

GROUPE '3'

'12h00'
1er GR C Lille OSC 1
2e GR D Olympique de Marseille 1
'13h00'
2e GR D Olympique de Marseille 2
3e GR A Servette Genève FC 1
'14h00'
3e GR A Servette Genève FC 0
1er GR C Lille OSC 0

CLASSEMENT

Pos Team Pts BP BC
1 Olympique de Marseille 4 3 2
2 Lille OSC 2 1 1
3 Servette Genève FC 1 1 2

GROUPE '4'

'12h15'
1er GR D Benfica Lisbonne SL 2
2e GR A OGC Nice 1
'13h15'
2e GR A OGC Nice 0
3e GR B Olympique Lyonnais 0
'14h15'
3e GR B Olympique Lyonnais 0
1er GR D Benfica Lisbonne SL 1

CLASSEMENT

Pos Team Pts BP BC
1 Benfica Lisbonne SL 6 3 1
2 OGC Nice 1 1 2
3 Olympique Lyonnais 1 0 1

PLAYOFF - 14h30

1er GR 5 Inter Milan FC 2
1er GR 6 RC Strasbourg 1
1/4 FINALE 1 - 14h45
1er GR 1 VfB Stuttgart 2
3e Meilleur 2e Lille OSC 1
1/4 FINALE 2 - 15h00
1er GR 2 RSC Anderlecht 0
2e Meilleur 2e Newcastle United FC 1
1/4 FINALE 3 - 15h15
1er GR 3 Olympique de Marseille 0
Meilleur 2e FC Barcelone 2
1/4 FINALE 4 - 15h30
1er GR 4 Benfica Lisbonne SL 0
Vainqueur Playoff Inter Milan FC 1
1/2 FINALE 1 - 16h00
Vainqueur 1/4 Finale 1 VfB Stuttgart 1
Vainqueur 1/4 Finale 2 Newcastle United FC 0
1/2 FINALE 2 - 16h15
Vainqueur 1/4 Finale 3 FC Barcelone 1
Vainqueur 1/4 Finale 4 Inter Milan FC 0

PETITE FINALE - 16h45

Perdant 1/2 Finale 1 Newcastle United FC 0
Perdant 1/2 Finale 2 Inter Milan FC 2

FINALE - 17h00

Vainqueur 1/2 Finale 1 VfB Stuttgart 0
Vainqueur 1/2 Finale 2 FC Barcelone 2